MLS Area 1000: SE Meridian Subdivisions in Development

SE Meridian Subdivisons In Development ( 11 )
Accounts for 1064 lots

  Location      Developer Engineer Lots
Bellabrook 300 South Locust Grove Rd, S of Franklin Erickson, Civil, Inc. Land Solutions 20
Bellingham Park No. 4 N of Amity & E of Locust Grove Bellingham Park, LLC Bailey Engineering 41
Benelli Springs E of Locust Grove & S of Victory Rob Godsill Toothman Orton Engineering 25
Bitterbrush Point E of Meridian Road & N of Victory Majestic Inc Engineers NW, LLC 27
Cavanaugh S of Victory & E of Meridian Kastera Development   165
Cedar Springs Townhome S of McMillan & W of Meridian John Flaherty Construction   20
Eastwood N of Amity & W of Locust Grove Wirt Edmonds Engineering Solutions 24
Estancia N of Amity & E of Locust Grove Estancia Development Bailey Engineering 62
Larkspur South S of Overland E of Meridian Greenspur Development Treasure Valley Engineers 67
Messina Meadows No. 2 S of Victory & W of Locust Grove Tuscany Development Inc Briggs Engineering 67
Normandy 4145 S Locust Grove RMR Consulting Stanley Consultants 110
Reflection Ridge No. 10 S of Victory & W of Locust Grove M&H Development LLC Fox Land Surveying 73
Tanana Valley/ Cavanaugh S of Victory & E of Meridian Kastera Development Briggs Engineering 548

MLS Area 1010: SW Meridian Subdivisions in Development

SW Meridian Subdivisons In Development ( 7 )
Accounts for 1,318 lots

  Location Developer Engineer Lots
Bearwood W. of Meridian, W of Stoddard & S of Overland Tuscany Development Inc Engineer Solutions 321
Butterfield N. Columbia Rd & E McDermott Rd Butterfield Ranch, LLC Briggs Engineering 41
Hazelwood South SW corner of lake Hazel & S Five Mile Rd Skyline Development   607
Kilgore Heights

S of Victory & W of Meridian Road

Salmon Point Development WRG Design, Inc 52
Sagewood 4435 S Meridian Rd M&H Development Engineering Solutions 36
Shepherd Creek N of Victory & W of Meridian Shepherd Creek LLC Stanley Consultants 55
South Ridge S of Overland & E of Ten Mile James L Jewett Land Group 206

MLS Area 1020: NE Meridian Subdivisions in Development

NE Meridian Subdivisions In Development ( 17 )
Accounts for 649 lots

  Location   Developer  Engineer Lots
Bienville Square S of Ustick & W of Eagle Red Cliff Development Stanley Consultants 76
Cardigan Bay N of McMillan & W of Locust Grove Big River Engineering Solutions 28
Centerpointe Subdivision No. 2 N of Ustick & W of Eagle Road W H Moore Company Quadrant Consulting 14
Clearsprings S of McMillan & W of Locust Grove Boyd Hill Erickson Civil, Inc 12
Devon Park No. 3 N of Fairview & W of Locust Grove Fairview Lakes LLC Anderson Survey Group 17
Harpe S of McMillan & W of Locust Grove Larry Harpe Land Group 24
Jericho S of Chinden & W of Locust Grove Heron River Development Engineering Solutions 73
Kilgore Heights 644 W Victory Salmon Point Development WRG Design 52
Mason Creek Eagle & Ustick Rd Red Cliff Development   51
Milford Creek West S of McMillan & W of Eagle M & H Development Land Group 48
Pinebridge E. of Locust Grove, S. Fairview Pinnacle Engineers Pinnacle Engineers 61
Portico Place 1780 E McMillan Rd (E of Locust Grove) Portico, LLC Treasure Valley Engineers 26
Roxey Place No. 2 N of McMillan & W of Eagle B&A Engineers B&A Engineers 25
Sharp Estates S of Ustick & E of Locust Grove Sharper Investments Treasure Valley Engineers 23
Shaylee 1404 N Meridian, S of Cherry Marc & Kimberlee Johnson Tealey's Land Surveying 6
Silversprings S of McMillan & W of Locust Grove Reed Kofoed Erickson Civil, Inc. 29
Wells Street S of Franklin & E of Locust Grove C2B Development LLC Riveridge Engineering 84

MLS Area 1030: Nw Meridian Subdivisions in Development

NW Meridian Subdivisons In Development ( 43 )
Accounts for 3,400 lots

  Location   Developer Engineer Lots
Ambercreek Subdivision S. of McMillan & W. of Meridian Dyver Development Bailey Engineering 74
Arch Rock Subdivisio S of McMillan & E of Linder CTD Development Mason & Stanfield 26
Bainbridge Subdivision S of Chinden & W of Ten Mile Brighton Properties LLC Engineering NW, LLC 69
Baltic Place/ Bryce Canyon W of Locust Grove & S of Franklin LC Development Inc Engineering Solutions 69
Baraya Subdivision S. of Franklin Rd & E. of Blackcat Rd Dyver Development Bailey Engineering 52
Belhaven Subdivision 5230 N Black Cat Road, S Chinden Pole Creek Properties Treasure Valley Engineers 22
Bridgetower Crossing Phase 14 E of Ten Mile & N of Ustick Primeland Development Engnieering Solutions 60
Bryce Canyon Franklin Rd & Black Cat     50
Canterbury Commons N of Franklin & E of Ten Mile American West Homes Treasure Valley Engineers 48
Cedar Springs Townhomes south of West McMillan and west of North Meridian Road John Flaherty Construction JUB Engineers 68
Cedarcreek Subdivision N of McMillan & E of Linder Liberty Development Bailey Engineering 85
Cold Creek Subdivision N of Ustick, E of Ten Mile Engebritson Land Surveys Lochsa Engineering 16
Crossfield Subdivision No. 3 S of Ustick & E of Linder Heron River Development Engnieering Solutions 53
Danville Place N of Cherry Land & E of Linder Danville Home, LLC Briggs Engnieering 8
Deklan Subdivision NE Corner of W 4th St & Maple St. Heritage Development WRG Design Inc. 6
Doubletree Subdivision 1105 W. Pine Ron Babneau   64
Durango Springs North E of McDermott & S of Ustick Providence Development Stanley Consultants 151
Durango Springs South E of McDermott & S of Ustick Providence Development Stanley Consultants 510
Ellensburg Subdivision S of Cherry Lane & W of Ten Mile Centennial Development Centennial Development 41
Harks Canyon Creek S of Franklin & W of Linder JBS Enterprises Clairborne Waite Consulting 29
Incline Village N of Cherry Lane & W of Black Cat Incline Village JUB Engineers 61
Irvine Subdivision No. 1 S of Chinen & E of Ten Mile Dyver Development Bailey Engineering 62
Keego Springs S of Chinen & E of Blackcat Todd Campbell Construction JJ Howard Engineering 201
Knight Sky Estates NW Corner Chinden & Linder Sea 2 Sea LLC Toothman Orton Engineering 133
McNelis Subdivision N of Ustick & E of Ten Mile Falcon Creek LLC Engineering Solutions 16
Moose Creek Cherry & Black Cat  (Jones Creek Lane) Moose Creek Construction Briggs Engineering 9
Northborough Subdivision N of Ustick Rd & E of Linder Gemstar Development Bailey Engineering 35
Northwoods Subdivision N of Franklin & E of Linder Dyver Development   147
Nursery Subdivision 570 S Linder, S of Franklin Gary Fors JJ Howard Engineering 25
Paramount No. 13 N of McMillan & E of Linder Paramount Development Engineering NW, LLC 47
Paramount No. 15 N of McMillan & E of Linder Paramount Development Engineering NW, LLC 10
Paramount South 60 N of McMillan & E of Linder Paramount Development Engineering NW, LLC 201
Prato Villas N of McMillan & E of Blackcat Briggs Engineering Briggs Engineering 32
Quarterhorse N of Franklin & E of Blackcat M2 Land LLC Engebritson Land Surveys 14
Redfish Subdivision S of McMillan & E of Linder Miller Construction Corp Pinnacle Engineers 5
Rushmore S of Pine Avenue & E of Linder SLC Investments Rennison Fodrea, Inc 7
Sommersby No. 2 N of Pine & E of Ten Mile Liberty Partners Idaho Survey Group 36
Sond S of Cherry Lane & W of Blackcat Dimension Properties Land Group 23
Southwick Subdivision S of Ustick & E of Linder Gemstar Development LLC Bailey Engineering 42
Tapestry S of Franklin & W of Linder Raftis Tapestry Civil Dynamics 19
Trilogy Subdiuvision S of Chinden & E of Blackcat Conger Management Group W&H Pacific 148
Volterra Subdivision N of McMillan & W of Ten Mile Primeland Development Engineering Solutions 540
Volterra South S of McMillan & W of Ten Mile Primeland Development Engineering Solutions 188
Waterfield Place S of Chinden & E of McDermott Waterfield LLC Waterfield LLC 7
Windsong No. 2 N of Ustick & W of Linder Landmark Engineering & Planning Landmark Engineering & Planning 5

BuildIdaho & Group One & Sotheby's International Real Estate

Trey Langford
  Email
  (208) 724-9636

Our Mobile App

Boise Idaho Real Estate Group One Sotheby's International Realty

Site Search